Dourdan: Coupe du Monde, 10.02.2018, JWC/JQA HS Junioren

160 Teilnehmer aus 26 Nationen


Ergebnisse:

PlatzNameJg.Nation/Verein
1Anatoliy Kostenko1998 RUS
2Eliott Bibi1999 FRA
3Vladislav Pozdniakov1999 RUS
3Martin Nagy1998 HUN
5Maxime Pianfetti1999 FRA
5Konstantin Lokhanov1998 RUS
7Kiryl Kirpichou1998 BLR
8Robert Vidovszky2001 USA
9Giacomo Mignuzzi1999 ITA
10Matteo Neri1999 ITA
11Mark Stepanov1998 RUS
12Alberto Arpino1998 ITA
13Frederic Kindler1998 TSG Eislingen
14Mitchell Saron2000 USA
15Vilmos Szlama1999 HUN
16Gerardo Lillo2000 ESP
17Jules Geraud2001 FRA
18Florian Schickele2000 FRA
19Takafumi Shimizu2000 JPN
20Semion Aydarov1998 RUS
21Yuto Watanabe1998 JPN
22Sebastien Patrice2000 FRA
22Filip Dolegiewicz2000 USA
24Hugo Soler1998 FRA
25Federico De Robbio1998 CRO
26Fabrizio Maria Scisciolo1999 ITA
27Samuel Leone1999 FRA
28Aime Hustache2000 FRA
29Lehel Gyorgy1999 HUN
30Oscar Fernandez Blanco1998 ESP
31Raoul Bonah1998 TSV Bayer Dormagen
32Hunter Moricz1999 CAN
33Kamar Skeete2001 USA
34Krisztian Rabb2001 HUN
35Christopher Walker2001 USA
36Bas Wennemar1999 TSV Bayer Dormagen
37Ahmed Ferjani2000 TUN
38Yousef Alshamlan1998 FIE
39Adel Almutairi1998 KSA
40Quentin Vervoitte1998 FRA
41Kento Hoshino1998 JPN
42James Edwards2000 GBR
43George Suddards1998 GBR
44Raffaele Minischetti1998 ITA
45Jason Oh1999 USA
46Andrew Doddo1998 USA
47Lars Benedikt Köck1998 TSV Bayer Dormagen
48Inaki Bravo1998 ESP
49Daniel Solomon2000 USA
50Thomas Martine1999 FRA
51Leandre Ollivier1999 FRA
52Diego Santamaria1999 ESP
53Mor Milassin2000 HUN
54Maksim Pinchuk1999 BLR
55Angelo Chiara2000 CAN
56Nikita Presnov2000 RUS
57Andrey Tkachev1999 RUS
58Nicola Guarnaccia1999 ITA
59Alonso Santamaria2001 ESP
60Ivan Pysarenko2000 UKR
61Paco Boureau2001 FRA
62Nicholas Howes1998 GBR
63Samuel Jarry2001 FRA
64Lorenzo Roma2000 ITA
65Logan Kanary2000 USA
66Clement Perrier1999 FRA
67Raymond Zhao2001 USA
68Pierre Dequenne1998 FRA
69Alexander Chaplygin1999 RUS
70Karol Lademann1999 POL
71Pablo Trochez1998 COL
72Pierre Saint Cricq2000 FRA
73Luca Fioretto2000 ITA
74Cezary Bialecki1999 POL
75Tanguy Desmons2000 FRA
76Barnaby Halliwell2000 GBR
77Louis Haag2000 FC TBB
78Kengo Matsunaga1999 JPN
79Rene Verstrynge1998 ESP
80Yevgen Tryfonov1998 UKR
81Ralph Rommelspacher1999 TSG Eislingen
82Mateusz Prokopowicz1999 POL
83Hiroki Asano1999 JPN
84Takahiro Sugimoto2000 JPN
85Szabolcs Noseda2001 HUN
86Matteo Cederle1999 ITA
87Jamie Craze1999 GBR
88Damiano Rosati2000 ITA
89Artyom Sarkissyan1999 KAZ
90Noah Lavigne2001 FRA
91Arnaud Bottecchia1998 BEL
92Tamon Yoshida2000 JPN
93Roman Kuksenko1998 UKR
94Noah Matricciani2000 GBR
95Beltran Saenz1998 ESP
96Sebastian Blatz1999 FC TBB
97Adrien Poizat1998 BEL
98Ryo Nomura1999 JPN
99Philippe Strijk2000 NED
100Andrei Vasko1998 BLR
101James Linder2002 USA
102Piotr Szczepanik2000 POL
103Antonio Docavo1999 ESP
104Nazarbay Sattarkhan1998 KAZ
105Adrian Degen1999 TSG Eislingen
106Bakdaulet Kuralbekuly1999 KAZ
107Gabriel Mestres1999 ESP
108Daniele Franciosa2001 ITA
108Benjamin Rabinowitz1998 HUN
110Gergo Horvath2002 HUN
111Balint Frohlich2001 HUN
112Pierre-Frederic Kaluza2001 CAN
113Tim Davis1999 AUS
113Zachary Hamilton1999 GBR
113Ricardo Alvarez1998 CHI
116Giacomo Chignoli2000 ITA
117Aksel Bjerre Fernandes2001 USA
117Karel Toch1999 BEL
119Duncan Glenadel2001 FRA
120Julian Disler2001 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
121Pere Andreu1999 ESP
122Remi Cadene2001 FRA
123David Jimenez2001 CHI
124Ahmed Alamri1998 KSA
125Nil Vallhonrat1999 ESP
126Saad Albaqami2000 KSA
127Francisco Arellano2000 ESP
128Roberto Monsalva2001 CHI
129Ahmed Alqudihi1998 KSA
130Leon Schlaffer2000 TSV Bayer Dormagen
131Takayuki Omura1998 JPN
132Antoine Roesner1998 FRA
132Tolebi Kaldybekuly1999 KAZ
134Andres Jimenez2001 CHI
134Jan Kruszewski1998 POL
136Lester Kurvers2002 BEL
137Ali Albahrani2003 KSA
138Antoine Pogu2002 FRA
139Andrii Holovanov1999 UKR
140Jasper Van Dyck2001 BEL
141Dirk-Jan Bouwman2000 NED
142Alexandre Poizat2000 BEL
143Alexander Le Maitre2000 GBR
144Quinton Faas2000 NED
145Emiliano Barra2002 CHI
146Abdulrhman Al Zahrani2001 KSA
147Hattan Albaqami2001 KSA
147Juan Carlos Navarro1999 CHI
149Toby Carter2000 GBR
149Eric Simon Seefeld2001 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
151Piotr Kurzyna1998 POL
152Elias Hemelsoet2001 BEL
152Carlos Fernando Chacon Urdininea2001 BOL
152Ignacio Jimenez2000 CHI
152Andri Nikolaysson Mateev2000 ISL
156Ahmed Almutairi2001 KSA
157Abdulaziz Althobaiti2001 KSA
157Mael Prosse2001 BEL
157Rashed Almutairi2002 KSA
160Daithi Harkin1998 IRL

Statistik:

Nation/VereinTeiln.32Fin.
RUS853
FRA2282
USA1231
HUN931
BLR311
ITA1240
ESP1220
GER1120
JPN920
CAN310
CRO110
KSA1000
GBR900
BEL800
CHI700
POL600
UKR400
KAZ400
NED300
TUN100
ISL100
IRL100
FIE100
COL100
BOL100
AUS100