Heidenheim: Kneipp Cup, 11.11.2017, ECC/AJgQ DD A-Jugend

233 Teilnehmer aus 23 Nationen


Ergebnisse:

PlatzNameJg.Nation/Verein
1Marzia Cena2002 ITA
2Mihaela Leonte2001 ROU
3Benedetta Repanati2001 ITA
3Emilie Gabutti2002 SUI
5Camille Keller2001 FRA
6Ella Minnullina2002 RUS
7Alessia Pizzini2001 ITA
8Alice Ilde Spinelli2001 ITA
9Sara Maria Kowalczyk2001 ITA
10Anastasiia Vorobeva2001 RUS
11Polina Popova2001 RUS
12Alice Pieracciani2002 ITA
13Outi Jaakkola2001 FIN
14Anastasiya Khorosheva2001 RUS
15Galadrielle Tunde Sapin2001 SUI
16Alessandra Amateis2001 ITA
17Solene Mbiim2001 FRA
18Anastasiya Balyagina2002 RUS
19Valeriia Mosina2003 RUS
20Sandra Skoblov2001 EST
20Carola Maccagno2003 ITA
22Antonia Grabher2001 AUT
23Julia Kwiecien2001 POL
24Margherita Martini2001 ITA
25Katharina Kozielski2003 FC TBB
26Patricia Ruf2001 SV Waldkirch
27Solane Beken2001 BEL
28Evelina Rubtsova2001 RUS
29Kotomi Sato2001 JPN
29Natalia Turakalina2001 RUS
31Claudia Durau2001 ROU
32Julia Gwozdz2002 POL
33Khabimana Milen Bavuge2001 RUS
34Andrada Ghica2003 ROU
35Alyssa Pasche2002 SUI
36Anja Händler2001 TSF Ditzingen
37Sihan Yu2001 CHN
38Dariia Sadova2002 UKR
39Anna Gzyunova2002 RUS
40Anastasiia Nazarova2001 RUS
41Virgina Romeo2002 SUI
42Karolina Staszulonek2002 POL
43Daphne Crepin2001 FRA
44Femke Bücker2002 Osnabrücker SC
45Weronika Marucha2001 POL
46Carolin Teuber2001 Heidenheimer SB
47Emma Margry2002 FRA
48Elena Kirschner2002 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
49Ginevra Consonni2001 ITA
50Carmen-Lii Targamaa2001 EST
51Iulia Izzo2002 SUI
52Ana Maria Melintescu2003 ROU
52Madli Palk2003 EST
54Lea Varela2001 FRA
54Sofia Billi2002 ITA
56Greta Röpke2002 FG Segeberg
57Audrey Bouillant2002 SUI
58Getter Lage2002 EST
59Chiara De Piccoli2003 ITA
60Uliana Mialton2001 RUS
61Linda Jans2001 NED
62Paula Zugasti2002 ESP
63Yeva Mazur2003 UKR
64Patrycja Zietek2002 POL
65Katerina Cervenkova2001 CZE
66Emilia Rossatti2001 ITA
67Ekaterina Moiseeva2001 RUS
68Marta Lombardi2001 ITA
69Kinga Zgryzniak2003 POL
70Bianca Moroianu2003 ROU
71Zofia Janelli2002 POL
72Giorgia Giordano2001 BRA
73Amelie Löflath2002 TV Augsburg
74Zinaida Smotskova2001 EST
74Malika Kerskes2002 NED
76Veronika Bieleszova2002 CZE
77Melany Pfeifer2001 ROU
78Clementine Pinier2002 FRA
79Alicia Torrego2002 ESP
79Isabelle Burkhard2001 SUI
81Carla Daurat2001 FRA
81Astrid Kiss2002 ROU
83Maria Bunakova2001 RUS
84Marta Seibel2001 FC Kassel
85Matilde Merzliak2001 ITA
86Katelijne Kroese2001 NED
88Gloria Klughardt2003 POL
89Elin Villiger2001 SUI
89Katsiaryna Dzekevich2002 BLR
91Agata Wroblewska2001 POL
92Alicja Klasik2004 POL
93Diana Aleksandrova2001 RUS
95Margaux Bonal2001 FRA
96Laura Cresta2002 ITA
97Zuzanna Sulej2001 POL
98Rilla Ritakallio2001 FIN
99Emma Bernobic2001 FRA
101Patricie Proksikova2002 CZE
102Talida Enache2001 ROU
103Cristina Constantinescu2002 ROU
104Rabea Kindel2002 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
105Kerstin Greul2002 TSF Ditzingen
106Lizaveta Zaretskaya2003 BLR
106Ella Gödde2001 OFC Bonn
108Ewelina Sabalska2003 POL
110Gabriela Aigermanova2002 CZE
111Zsofia Kato2002 ROU
112Aleksandra Jaroszek2001 POL
113Mascha Hamel2001 FG Segeberg
114Zofia Parysek2001 POL
115Leona Vogel2002 Fechtclub Radebeul
116Felicitas Grollmisch2002 FC Leipzig
117Ariane Rippert2001 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
118Siti Nursuhailah Selamat2002 SGP
119Aube Vandingenen2001 BEL
120Faustine Barbier2001 FRA
121Margherita Calderaro2001 ITA
122Emeline Hays2001 FRA
123Anna Zens2003 FR Hochwald-Wadern
124Thordis Agath2001 AUT
126Katrin Meissner2003 FC Kassel
127Ai Ichigatani2002 JPN
127Sophie Chavigny2003 UKR
129Anna Lipinskaya2004 Heidenheimer SB
129Adriana Friederich2001 OFC Bonn
131Lucia Knechtl2003 AUT
133Lelahelle Fahrasmane2001 FRA
134Maja Von Prondzinski2001 Wuppertaler FC
135Axelle Gaveriaux2001 FRA
136Maria Craciun2003 ROU
137Weronika Wiktor2002 POL
138Aleksandra Zachorowska2002 POL
139Anna Chernyshova2002 UKR
140Floria Wedel2003 OFC Bonn
141Franziska Geist2002 Heidenheimer SB
142Tessa Wietheuper2002 Osnabrücker SC
143Carolina Alves De Lima2004 Heidenheimer SB
144Julia Anderes2003 SUI
144Shirin Benabbou2003 Düsseldorfer FV
146Hannah Stein2001 FR Hochwald-Wadern
148Liliana Verdesca2003 ITA
150Chiara Pettola2003 SUI
150Oliwia Wloczka2002 POL
150Silvena Hristova2001 BUL
153Kamma Ramsing Fledelius2002 DEN
154Sarah Schatton2003 TG Schwenningen
155Alexandra Zittel2004 Heidenheimer SB
156Chloe Bousfiha2002 FRA
157Sayoko Aebersold2001 SUI
158Gabriela Truuse2004 EST
160Victoria Fiedler2002 Fechtcentrum Halle
161Claire Petrini2003 SUI
162Patricia Vera Schulenburg2004 FC Kassel
163Petrycja Frystacka2003 POL
163Klara Cmejrkova2002 CZE
165Marie Malavelle-Rolland2001 FRA
165Alessia Mirela De Angelis2002 Frankfurter TV
165Lucie Bodlet2001 BEL
168Boglarka Szabo2003 ROU
169Pia Rhianna Hösel2003 Mannheimer FC
170Konstanze Grabher2004 AUT
171Mia Elliott-Humer2002 AUT
172Klara Jaskulla2001 FC Leipzig
172Alla Zittel2003 Heidenheimer SB
174Veralyn Chou Xin Tan2001 SGP
175Grete Bingelyte2002 LTU
176Anna Lea Zerlauth2003 AUT
177Lina Zerrweck2004 FV Heidelberg 2009
178Johanna Mauel2001 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
179Aaliyaa Shu Qi Tan2002 SGP
180Natalia Rakoczy2002 POL
181Liisa Terho2002 FIN
181Barbora Hornova2002 CZE
183Linda Schmid2003 TV Augsburg
184Noelia Rommes2003 BEL
185Malija Haida2001 SC Itzehoe
186Pauline Loh2001 Heidenheimer SB
187Dana Raposo2002 ESP
188Nastasja Kuntze2003 FC Berlin Südwest
189Estelle Chalon2001 SUI
190Axelle Wasiak2001 BEL
192Sarah-Lisa Toumi2003 FC TBB
193Aliaksandra Kuzmich2001 BLR
194Magdalena Pesulova2001 CZE
195Ester Vincencova2001 CZE
196Lara Goldmann2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
197Nina Ullrich2004 Eintracht Frankfurt
198Constanze Kottusch2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
198Janina Amuser2003 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
200Anhelina Mikhalevich2001 BLR
201Seraphina Ackermann2001 FC Leipzig
202Michaela Dietrich2001 TV Augsburg
203Diana Zota2003 ROU
203Alexandra Chiara Hösel2001 Mannheimer FC
206Aude Wasiak2003 BEL
206Fabienne Arndt2004 Quernheimer FC
208Jara-Sophie Petersen2003 SV Einheit Altenburg
209Beata Pekala2002 POL
209Pauline Carstens2002 Quernheimer FC
211Soline Vailland2003 FRA
211Vera Crovetto2002 SUI
213Laura Poysti2002 FIN
215Camile Fernez2002 FRA
217Zarina Stiller2002 DEN
218Marie Zur Muhlen2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
219Charline Kergueris2001 FRA
220Marlene Mark2003 AUT
221Selina Bamyaci2001 FK Hannover
222Chiara Haas2004 FR Hochwald-Wadern
222Annabell Helbig2003 FC Bischofswerda
222Fabienne Schwenninger2003 AUT
225Freya Schmidt2002 FC Leipzig
227Melissa Yetkin2001 Heidelberger FC/TSG Rohrbach
228Gerda Kriauciunaite2003 LTU
229Victoria Boscherini2002 SUI
231Klaartje Kardol2004 NED
232Maike Schicker2002 Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
233Johanna Rieber2001 TG Biberach

Statistik:

Nation/VereinTeiln.32Fin.
ITA1894
RUS1581
FRA1821
SUI1521
ROU1321
GER6020
POL2020
AUT810
EST610
BEL610
FIN410
JPN210
CZE800
UKR400
NED400
BLR400
SGP300
ESP300
LTU200
DEN200
CHN100
BUL100
BRA100